Select Page

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Millors Marques Temporada 2018/19

DataLlocTipusAtletaSexeCategoriaProvaMarcaVentCompeticioM/E%Licencia
2020/10/04LleidaA.LL.Jacopo Trabaldo TognaMSUB-161.000 m.ll.2'53"05Campionat de Catalunya Sub16ECL96872
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Claudia Nielfa RocaFSUB-101.000 m.ll.4'23"7VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96865
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pol Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-101.000 m.ll.4'34"2VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL89862
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.Maia Salomon PagespetitFSUB-121.000 m.ll.3'26"6210è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieECL77939
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Alisa DyominaFSUB-101.000 m.ll.3'49"2Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL298
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Oriol Feliubadalo BorrasMSUB-141.000 m.ll.4'30"4Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL85257
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Chloe Bartoli MaciaFSUB-101.000 m.ll.4'21"0Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL93547
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marta Llorca SimoFSUB-101.000 m.ll.4'11"1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL84018
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Guiomar Gasto VidalFSUB-101.000 m.ll.4'08"8VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92328
2020/01/18GavàA.LL.Joan Salomon PagespetitMSUB-161.000 m.ll.2'52"9Control de Promoció Baix LlobregatMCL91170
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Amo DiazFSUB-101.000 m.ll.3'58"3Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL96855
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Sara Contreras PujolFSUB-101.000 m.ll.4'08"0Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL91676
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Claudia Nielfa RocaFSUB-101.000 m.m.8'19"1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96865
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.Benito Morcego BarrenecheaMSUB-181.500 m.ll.4'26"81Control Sub 16 i Sub18 en pista cobertaECL92336
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.Olivier DeldicqueMSUB-181.500 m.ll.4'52"66Control Pista Coberta Sub20 - Sub18 - 4a. jornadaECL29890
2020/09/19AscóA.LL.Joan Sole MoralesMSUB-201.500 m.ll.4'13"93Control Setembre-2ECT26246
2020/09/19AscóA.LL.Victor Blasi CairolMSUB-181.500 m.ll.3'58"39Control Setembre-2ECT27258
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.Mathias DeldicqueMSUB-181.500 m.ll.4'41"22Control Pista Coberta Sub20 - Sub18 - 4a. jornadaECL96856
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Tomas Revilla SanguesaMSUB-231.500 m.ll.3'58"37Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECT24016
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Jordi Alegre LopezMSUB-201.500 m.ll.4'11"1728è Campionat de Catalunya Sub20 en Pista Coberta (-3.000)ECT25736
2020/09/27IgualadaA.LL.Paula Blasi CairolFSUB-181.500 m.ll.4'37"86Campionat Catalunya Sub18 i Sub20 individual i relleusECT28518
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Manuel Salvador TarrasonMVET M-601.500 m.ll.4'50"9525è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE90.97CT87
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.Javier Ricardo Subias ArillaMVET M-501.500 m.ll.4'35"76Campionat de Catalunya de Clubs Màster Pista CobertaE88.92CT25471
2020/09/19AscóA.LL.Joan Bru GomezMSUB-201.500 m.ll.4'03"13Control Setembre-2ECT25737
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Marc Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-122.000 m.ll.08'25"1Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL84038
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Maia Salomon PagespetitFSUB-122.000 m.ll.07'40"82Campionat de Catalunya Sub12ECL77939
2020/02/29SabadellP.C.Sebastian DeldicqueMSUB-142.000 m.ll.07'12"04Jornada Prèvia Campionat Catalunya Sub14 en Pista CobertaECL96857
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Gerard Contreras PujolMSUB-122.000 m.ll.07'46"5Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL90148
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Carlota Bartoli MaciaFSUB-122.000 m.ll.08'34"21Campionat de Catalunya Sub12ECL77140
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Mario Alonso GarciaMSUB-122.000 m.ll.07'58"9Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL88013
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.Manuel Salvador TarrasonMVET M-603.000 m.ll.10'27"53VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista CubiertaE87.95CT87
2020/08/12SabadellA.LL.Victor Blasi CairolMSUB-183.000 m.ll.08'43"58Proves de ControlECT27258
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Joan Sole MoralesMSUB-203.000 m.ll.08'47"28Campionat de Catalunya Sub23 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 m.ll. Absolut)ECT26246
2020/08/12SabadellA.LL.Josep Salomon PagespetitMSUB-183.000 m.ll.09'54"98Proves de ControlECT28428
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Xavier Espino ComasMSENIOR3.000 m.ll.09'43"13Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECT25534
2020/10/04LleidaA.LL.Joan Salomon PagespetitMSUB-163.000 m.ll.10'08"53Campionat de Catalunya Sub16ECL91170
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Pol Quingles DaviMSUB-203.000 m.ll.10'31"84Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL499
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Paula Vall-Llovera AltesFSUB-233.000 m.ll.11'42"39Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECT26253
2020/08/30RomaA.LL.Luca ChiodoMVET M-453.000 m. Obs.10'57"37Caccia al MinimoE85.35CT29514
2020/08/29Mollet del VallèsA.LL.Josep Salomon PagespetitMSUB-185.000 m.ll.17'22"81Control AbsolutECT28428
2020/10/12Vilanova i La GeltrúA.LL.Mathias DeldicqueMSUB-185.000 m.ll.17"40"47Control Dinami-k VilanovaECT221
2020/01/26El VendrellMarxaMario Andreu Bassas GarrityMSUB-2010 Km marxa ruta0:48'41"0Campionat de Catalunya Absolut-Sub20-18 (10 Km)MCT24491
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-2360 m.ll.08"52Campionat de Catalunya Sub23 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 m.ll. Absolut)ECL28753
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Gerard Contreras PujolMSUB-1260 m.ll.09"1Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL90148
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Helena Osorio PeñaFSUB-1260 m.ll.11"2VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88040
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Mario Alonso GarciaMSUB-1260 m.ll.09"8VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88013
2020/01/10SabadellP.C.Mario Diez MuñozMSUB-1860 m.ll.07"59Controls Absoluts en Pista Coberta (4a. Jornada)ECT28367
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Jana Hurtado CampsFSUB-1660 m.ll.08"51Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECT28627
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Maia Salomon PagespetitFSUB-1260 m.ll.09"6VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL77939
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Mercedes Delgado GonzalezFVET F-6560 m.ll.11"1525è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE82.96CT111
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Iberic Alberola GrauMSUB-1860 m.ll.08"72Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL177
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Ignasi Queralt AlarconMSUB-1460 m.ll.08"25Final Campionat de Catalunya Sub14 en Pista CobertaECL92341
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Mauro Saiz AsensioMSUB-1060 m.ll.10"6VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92344
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marti Vilanova FarreMSUB-1260 m.ll.09"1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88052
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marta Osorio PeñaFSUB-860 m.ll.12"4VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96866
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-2360 m.ll.08"79Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL26244
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Mireia Llorca SimoFSUB-1460 m.ll.09"2VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL71920
2020/01/18GavàA.LL.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-1460 m.ll.09"4Control de Promoció Baix LlobregatMCL77938
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Jana Amat FerrerFSUB-1260 m.ll.08"62Campionat de Catalunya Sub12ECL83992
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Marta Llorca SimoFSUB-1060 m.ll.11"1Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL84018
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Miquel Angel Revilla GarciaMVET M-5560 m.ll.08"9225è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE84.98CT148
2020/03/08SabadellP.C.Luca Roger Bassas GarrityMSUB-1660 m.ll.07"66Campionat de Catalunya Sub16 en Pista CobertaECL71873
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Alejandro Omedas GasionMVET M-3560 m.ll.07"6525è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE87.06CT25469
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Lucas Martin SalarichMSUB-1260 m.ll.10"2Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL85260
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Bruc Maestro BurrelMSUB-1060 m.ll.11"4VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96864
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Marc Malo GonzalezMSUB-1460 m.ll.09"8VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92334
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pere Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-1260 m.ll.10"4VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL84039
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Arnau Esquius GuardiaMSUB-1060 m.ll.11"1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96859
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Marina Zafrilla LópezFSUB-2360 m.ll.08"43Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECT23789
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Alessio CesaranoMSENIOR60 m.ll.07"60Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECT146
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pol Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-1060 m.ll.11"6VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL89862
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Monica Gabarro BenetFSUB-2060 m.ll.09"2628è Campionat de Catalunya Sub20 en Pista Coberta (-3.000)ECL27364
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marc Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-1260 m.ll.10'1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL84038
2020/02/19SabadellP.C.Albert Balada ElizondoMSENIOR60 m.ll.07"10Míting Internacional de Catalunya en pista cobertaECT21655
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Llorenç Gracia PuigMSUB-2360 m.ll.08"29Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECL27046
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-2360 m.ll.08"57Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL25394
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Alba Malo GonzalezFSUB-1260 m.ll.11"1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92333
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Alba Ferret BlancoFSUB-2060 m.ll.08"99Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECL26029
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Amo DiazFSUB-1060 m.ll.10"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96855
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Bruno Arques RamosMSUB-1660 m.ll.08"27Control Pista Coberta Sub16 - 4a. jornadaECL83995
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Bruno Rengel MorachoMSUB-1060 m.ll.12"0Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL95083
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Juan Corominas CarreteroMVET M-6560 m.ll.10"0625è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE80.42CT110
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Cristina Lorente TresserresFSUB-1860 m.ll.09"44Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL29335
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Estela Alcantara MartinezFSUB-1260 m.ll.10"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL93546
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Erik Vosseler MasegosaMSUB-1260 m.ll.09"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92349
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.David Alegre AiguabellaMSUB-1260 m.ll.10"5VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92305
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Daniel Sanz LopezMSENIOR60 m.ll.07"96Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECL19973
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Carlos Teruel OrtizMVET M-5060 m.ll.08"1625è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE88.48CT17223
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Damia Vilanova FarreMSUB-1060 m.ll.11"7VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92348
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Nil Roca RamirezMSUB-1460 m.ll.10"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96870
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Cristina Campins OteroFSUB-1260 m.ll.10"0Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)MCL206
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Claudia Nielfa RocaFSUB-1060 m.ll.10"6VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96865
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Jordi Llansana ArnalotMVET M-4060 m.ll.07"7525è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE88.65CT4850
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Christian Prado CollMSUB-1260 m.ll.09"0VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88042
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Lucas Sarro TaureMSUB-2060 m.ll.07"38Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECL26032
2020/01/25SabadellP.C.Cristina Campins OteroFSUB-1260 m.t. (0,5)12"4010è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieECL206
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Jana Amat FerrerFSUB-1260 m.t. (0,5)10"5Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL83992
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Gerard Contreras PujolMSUB-1260 m.t. (0,5)11"5Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL90148
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Erik Vosseler MasegosaMSUB-1260 m.t. (0,5)12"1Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL92349
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Estela Alcantara MartinezFSUB-1260 m.t. (0,5)12"7Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)MCL93546
2020/01/18GavàA.LL.Maia Salomon PagespetitFSUB-1260 m.t. (0,5)11"7Control de Promoció Baix LlobregatMCL77939
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Poch EsteveFSUB-2060 m.t. (0,84)10"29Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutECT26047
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.Eusebi Manen ComasMVET M-6060 m.t. (0,84)12"08VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista CubiertaE76.41CT18134
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-2360 m.t. (0,84)10"50Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutECL26244
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Oriol Feliubadalo BorrasMSUB-1460 m.t. (0,84)10"58Final Campionat de Catalunya Sub14 en Pista CobertaECL85257
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Alba Ferret BlancoFSUB-2060 m.t. (0,84)10"70Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECL26029
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-2360 m.t. (0,84)10"59Campionat de Catalunya Sub23 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 m.ll. Absolut)ECL25394
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-2360 m.t. (0,84)10"69Campionat de Catalunya Sub23 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 m.ll. Absolut)ECL28753
2020/02/09SabadellA.LL.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-1860 m.t. (0,762)09"41Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 de Proves Combinades en P. C.ECT25924
2020/02/08SabadellP.C.Carlos Teruel OrtizMVET M-5060 m.t. (0,914)11"40Control Màster en pista cobertaE73.95CT17223
2020/02/08SabadellP.C.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-4560 m.t. (0,991)09"76Control Màster en pista cobertaE85.04CT22243
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Juan Manuel Sanchez LealMVET M-4560 m.t. (0,991)10"3825è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE79.29CT26999
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Lino Lecuona MusolasMSUB-2060 m.t. (1,00)10"20Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCECT27251
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Victor Sanz LopezMSENIOR60 m.t. (1,067)10"43Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECL17308
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Gabriel Martin SalarichMSUB-1480 m.ll.11"432.1Campionat de Catalunya Sub14ECL79866
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Guillem Martin SalarichMSUB-1480 m.ll.12"282.1Campionat de Catalunya Sub14ECL79865
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Oriol Feliubadalo BorrasMSUB-1480 m.t. (0,84)14"28Campionat de Catalunya Sub14ECL85257
2020/09/13ReusA.LL.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45100 m.ll.12"830.0Control Setembre-1E83.87CT22243
2020/10/03SabadellA.LL.Antonio Perez CarnicerMVET M-35100 m.ll.16"13-0.968è Campionats de SabadellE62.68CT26112
2020/08/19Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Luca Roger Bassas GarrityMSUB-16100 m.ll.12"342.6Proves de ControlECL71873
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23100 m.t. (0,84)17"831.3Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesECL26244
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23100 m.t. (0,84)18"521.3Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesECL25394
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23100 m.t. (0,84)18"861.3Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesECL28753
2020/10/11San FernandoA.LL.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45110 m.t. (0,991)17"96-0.6LV Campeonato de España MásterE79.68CT22243
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Nil Roca RamirezMSUB-14150 m.ll.26"8Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL96870
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Roc Palomar BocosMSUB-14150 m.ll.23"9Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL89861
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Vinyet Gasto VidalFSUB-14150 m.ll.24"5Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL88029
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Oriol Feliubadalo BorrasMSUB-14150 m.ll.21"9Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL85257
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Julia Catala TorrentsFSUB-14150 m.ll.23"6Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL92321
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Gabriel Martin SalarichMSUB-14150 m.ll.22"23Campionat de Catalunya Sub14ECL79866
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-14150 m.ll.22"7Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL77938
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Jana Llobell AntonijuanFSUB-14150 m.ll.24"5Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL90788
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Mireia Llorca SimoFSUB-14150 m.ll.23"2Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL71920
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23200 m.ll.29"20Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL26244
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Mario Diez MuñozMSUB-18200 m.ll.25"18Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECT28367
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Miquel Angel Revilla GarciaMVET M-55200 m.ll.30"2225è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE77.83CT148
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Tomas Castells VanaclochaMSUB-18200 m.ll.26"77Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL88016
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Pia Fontsere GelpiFSUB-20200 m.ll.28"50Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECL27363
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Roger Pons OlivanMSUB-18200 m.ll.22"51Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECT26918
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Juan Corominas CarreteroMVET M-65200 m.ll.34"8625è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE72.26CT110
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23200 m.ll.28"20Campionat de Catalunya Sub23 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 m.ll. Absolut)ECL28753
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Abebe Campos DiazMSUB-18200 m.ll.25"82Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL29337
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Marc Gonzalez HerrojoMSUB-18200 m.ll.23"87Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCECT28427
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Albert Balada ElizondoMSENIOR200 m.ll.22"70Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECT21655
2020/03/01SabadellP.C.Albert Campins OteroMSUB-18200 m.ll.24"48Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 Sub20)ECT29850
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Iberic Alberola GrauMSUB-18200 m.ll.29"01Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECL177
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Alejandro Omedas GasionMVET M-35200 m.ll.25"2825è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE81.76CT25469
2020/08/19Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Antonio Perez CarnicerMVET M-35200 m.ll.32"691.4Proves de ControlE62.74CT26112
2020/09/13ReusA.LL.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45200 m.ll.26"200.0Control Setembre-1E83.70CT22243
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Francesc Bonfill BeneitMVET M-40200 m.ll.23"7525è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE88.38CT8717
2020/01/17SabadellP.C.Lino Lecuona MusolasMSUB-20200 m.ll.24"72Control absolut en Pista Coberta (5a. Jornada)ECT27251
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23200 m.ll.28"650.3Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesECL25394
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.Jordi Llansana ArnalotMVET M-40200 m.ll.25"63VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista CubiertaE83.11CT4850
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Gabriel Martin SalarichMSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'39"7VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL79866
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Guillem Martin SalarichMSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'44"1VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL79865
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Oriol Feliubadalo BorrasMSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'35"16Campionat de Catalunya Sub14ECL85257
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Mireia Llorca SimoFSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'41"0VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL71920
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Vinyet Gasto VidalFSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'40"8VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88029
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Roc Palomar BocosMSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'39"7VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL89861
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'37"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL77938
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Nil Roca RamirezMSUB-14220 m.t. (0,762)0'44"8VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL96870
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Ona Rosas AresFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'55"0VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL1722
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Piedra AriasFSUB-16300 m.ll.1'23"6VII Lligueta AtlèticaMZ-3
2020/03/08SabadellP.C.Luca Roger Bassas GarrityMSUB-16300 m.ll.0'38"79Campionat de Catalunya Sub16 en Pista CobertaECL71873
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Jana Hurtado CampsFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'43"23Control Pista Coberta Sub16 - 4a. jornadaECT28627
2020/08/12SabadellA.LL.Antonio Perez CarnicerMVET M-35300 m.ll.0'50"62Proves de ControlECT26112
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Maria Garcia ParadellFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'54"7VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL477
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Beatriz Gonzalez VirueteFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'49"39Control Pista Coberta Sub16 - 4a. jornadaECL90789
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Molina SanchezFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'52"2VII Lligueta AtlèticaMZ-2
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Bianca Iemi YllaFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'50"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL469
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Ines Reyes AlarcónFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'55"7VII Lligueta AtlèticaMZ-1
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Bruno Arques RamosMSUB-16300 m.ll.0'42"0VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL83995
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Carlota Gallardo PingelFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'53"2VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88025
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Nedelka Dimitrov CasasFSUB-16300 m.ll.0'48"85Control Pista Coberta Sub16 - 4a. jornadaECL80225
2020/02/15SerrahimaA.LL.Jana Hurtado CampsFSUB-16300 m.t. (0,762)0'48"88II Control d hivernECT28627
2020/08/12SabadellA.LL.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45300 m.t. (0,914)0'47"72Proves de ControlECT22243
2020/01/10SabadellP.C.Francesc Bonfill BeneitMVET M-40400 m.ll.0'54"22Controls Absoluts en Pista Coberta (4a. Jornada)E85.17CT8717
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Mario Diez MuñozMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'56"35Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECT28367
2020/03/01SabadellP.C.Marc Gonzalez HerrojoMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'51"97Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 Sub20)ECT28427
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Abebe Campos DiazMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'56"36Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL29337
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.Sara Amo DiazFSUB-10400 m.ll.1'23"0210è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieECL96855
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Roger Pons OlivanMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'48"74100 Campionat de Catalunya AbsolutECT26918
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Tomas Castells VanaclochaMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'58"68Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL88016
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Albert Campins OteroMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'53"60Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECT29850
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.Tomas Cañellas ClapersMSUB-20400 m.ll.0'50"99Control Pista Coberta Sub20 - Sub18 - 4a. jornadaECT27252
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Paula Blasi CairolFSUB-18400 m.ll.0'59"75Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECT28518
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Irene Mas LloberaFSENIOR400 m.ll.1'09"53Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCECL24239
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Joaquim Bigorda BoschMVET M-50400 m.ll.1'07"4525è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista CobertaE75.40CT25420
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Victor Sanz LopezMSENIOR400 m.ll.0'58"06Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)ECL17308
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Lino Lecuona MusolasMSUB-20400 m.ll.0'55"3828è Campionat de Catalunya Sub20 en Pista Coberta (-3.000)ECT27251
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Pablo Morales FernandezMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'58"61Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL95150
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.Tomas Blanco FunesMVET M-40400 m.ll.1'00"28Campionat de Catalunya de Clubs Màster Pista CobertaE77.16CT25684
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Oliver Johnson MartiMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'59"33Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL94792
2020/02/08VallsA.LL.Miquel Sanchez PedretMSUB-23400 m.ll.0'52"05Control Febrer 2ECT23536
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Nicolas-artiom Sanmillan UrnietaMSUB-18400 m.ll.0'57"98Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)ECL29050
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23400 m.t. (0,762)1'15"4035 Campionat de Catalunya Sub23ECL26244
2020/10/11San FernandoA.LL.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45400 m.t. (0,914)1'02"72LV Campeonato de España MásterE87.15CT22243
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Daniel Ibañez MuñozMSUB-16600 m.ll.2'14"34Controls Pista Coberta Sub16 - 3a. jornadaECL88032
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Mireia Llorca SimoFSUB-14600 m.ll.1'59"9VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL71920
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marc Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-12600 m.ll.2'02"6VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL84038
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Abril Gonzalez CostaFSUB-16600 m.ll.1'48"32Control Pista Coberta Sub16 - 4a. jornadaECL88704
2020/02/08L'HospitaletA.LL.Alba Malo GonzalezFSUB-12600 m.ll.2'39"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL92333
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Maia Salomon PagespetitFSUB-12600 m.ll.1'57"4VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL77939
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Joan Salomon PagespetitMSUB-16600 m.ll.1'33"71Control Sub 16 i Sub18ECL91170
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marti Vilanova FarreMSUB-12600 m.ll.1'57"8VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88052
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Christian Prado CollMSUB-12600 m.ll.1'58"5VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88042
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Helena Osorio PeñaFSUB-12600 m.ll.2'24"3VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL88040
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Arhane Garuz MarinFSUB-12600 m.ll.2'08"7Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL80231
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pere Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-12600 m.ll.2'06"5VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL84039
2020/09/20Vilanova i La GeltrúA.LL.Jacopo Trabaldo TognaMSUB-16600 m.ll.1'34"18Control Sub16 (Jornada de matí)ECL96872
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-14600 m.ll.1'58"6Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL77938
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Cristina Campins OteroFSUB-12600 m.ll.2'07"9VII Lligueta AtlèticaMCL206
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Nil Roca RamirezMSUB-14600 m.ll.2'15"6Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL96870
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Oriol Feliubadalo BorrasMSUB-14600 m.ll.1'50"9Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL85257
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Carlota Bartoli MaciaFSUB-12600 m.ll.2'19"1Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL77140
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Estela Alcantara MartinezFSUB-12600 m.ll.2'27"0Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)MCL93546
2020/02/02SabadellP.C.Tomas Revilla SanguesaMSUB-23800 m.ll.1'53"36Control Absolut en pista coberta (7a Jornada)ECT24016
2020/02/09SabadellA.LL.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-18800 m.ll.2'38"11Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 de Proves Combinades en P. C.ECT25924
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23800 m.ll.2'45"54Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesECL25394
2020/03/07AntequeraP.C.Tomas Palleja EchevarrietaMVET M-60800 m.ll.2'22"28XXXI Campeonato de España Master en Pista CubiertaE88.74CT21375
2020/09/13ReusA.LL.Victor Blasi CairolMSUB-18800 m.ll.2'05"60Control Setembre-1ECT27258
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23800 m.ll.2'45"56Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutECL26244
2020/09/13ReusA.LL.Roger Pons OlivanMSUB-18800 m.ll.1'57"04Control Setembre-1ECT26918
2020/10/03PamplonaA.LL.Paula Blasi CairolFSUB-18800 m.ll.2'11"53VI Ctº de España Federaciones Autonomicas Sub18ECT28518
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Miquel Sanchez PedretMSUB-23800 m.ll.1'56"1835 Campionat de Catalunya Sub23ECT23536
2020/03/01SabadellP.C.Benito Morcego BarrenecheaMSUB-18800 m.ll.2'02"83Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 Sub20)ECL92336
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Poch EsteveFSUB-20800 m.ll.2'51"21Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutECT26047
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23800 m.ll.2'51"09Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesECL28753
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Joan Bru GomezMSUB-20800 m.ll.1'55"72100 Campionat de Catalunya AbsolutECT25737
2020/01/17SabadellP.C.Claudia Gallego SoteloFSENIOR800 m.ll.2'17"10Control absolut en Pista Coberta (5a. Jornada)ECT21349
2020/10/04LleidaA.LL.Sara Amo DiazFSUB-10Alçada1.07 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub10CL96855
2020/02/09SabadellP.C.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-18Alçada1.42 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 de Proves Combinades en P. C.CT25924
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Estela Alcantara MartinezFSUB-12Alçada1.07 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL93546
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Helena Osorio PeñaFSUB-12Alçada0.92 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88040
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Jana Amat FerrerFSUB-12Alçada1.33 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL83992
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Tomas Blanco FunesMVET M-40Alçada1.61 m25è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista Coberta73.52CT25684
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Sebastian DeldicqueMSUB-14Alçada1.20 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL96857
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23Alçada1.35 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL28753
2020/01/19SabadellP.C.Maria Poch EsteveFSUB-20Alçada1.60 m.Control Absolut en Pista Coberta (6a. Jornada)CT26047
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Bruc Maestro BurrelMSUB-10Alçada0.85 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)CL96864
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45Alçada1.54 m.Campionat de Catalunya de Clubs Màster Pista Coberta74.76CT22243
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Lino Lecuona MusolasMSUB-20Alçada1.55 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCCT27251
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Erik Vosseler MasegosaMSUB-12Alçada1.13 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub12CL92349
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Alçada1.29 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL26244
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23Alçada1.38 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL25394
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Contreras PujolFSUB-10Alçada1.03 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)CL91676
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Nil Roca RamirezMSUB-14Alçada1.17 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96870
2020/07/18PalafrugellA.LL.Juan Corominas CarreteroMVET M-65Disc 1Kg22.32 m.Control de Llançaments Màster39.50CT110
2020/07/18PalafrugellA.LL.Mercedes Delgado GonzalezFVET F-65Disc 1Kg12.45 m.Control de Llançaments Màster29.71CT111
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Bruno Arques RamosMSUB-16Disc 1Kg22.37 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL83995
2020/08/16GavàA.LL.Antonio Perez CarnicerMVET M-35Disc 2Kg19.39 m.6è Criterium de Llançaments "Ciutat de Gavà"26.17CT26112
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Cristina Campins OteroFSUB-12Disc 600g06.93 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL206
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.David Alegre AiguabellaMSUB-12Disc 600g10.29 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL92305
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marc Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-12Disc 600g07.85 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL84038
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pere Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-12Disc 600g13.82 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL84039
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Lucas Martin SalarichMSUB-12Disc 600g11.56 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL85260
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Bianca Iemi YllaFSUB-16Disc 800g09.93 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL469
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Ricard Casanova GarciaMSUB-14Disc 800g13.63 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)CL95124
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Molina SanchezFSUB-16Disc 800g09.99 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaZ-2
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Carlota Gallardo PingelFSUB-16Disc 800g16.18 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88025
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Piedra AriasFSUB-16Disc 800g11.50 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaZ-3
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Ona Rosas AresFSUB-16Disc 800g13.04 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL1722
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Ines Reyes AlarcónFSUB-16Disc 800g13.10 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaZ-1
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23Heptatló SUB233.194 puntsCampionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL25394
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Heptatló SUB232.871 puntsCampionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL26244
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23Heptatló SUB232.933 puntsCampionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL28753
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-14Javelina 400g14.26 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL77938
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Gemma Khan GimenezFSUB-14Javelina 400g10.35 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96863
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Antoni Verger LariosMSUB-14Javelina 500g11.20 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)CL96873
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Gabriel Martin SalarichMSUB-14Javelina 500g13.04 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)CL79866
2020/10/03LleidaA.LL.Guillem Martin SalarichMSUB-14Javelina 500g19.58 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub14CL79865
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Nil Roca RamirezMSUB-14Javelina 500g09.43 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96870
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23Javelina 600g29.93 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL25394
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Javelina 600g21.07 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL26244
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23Javelina 600g14.22 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL28753
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Luca Roger Bassas GarrityMSUB-16Llargada5.07 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCCL71873
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marc Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-12Llargada3.14 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL84038
2020/01/18GavàA.LL.Maia Salomon PagespetitFSUB-12Llargada3.07 m.Control absolut en Pista Coberta (5a. Jornada)CL77939
2020/01/18GavàA.LL.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-14Llargada3.92 m.0.0Control absolut en Pista Coberta (5a. Jornada)CL77938
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23Llargada4.99 m.1.3Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL28753
2020/02/09L'HospitaletA.LL.Sara Amo DiazFSUB-10Llargada2.73 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96855
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pol Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-10Llargada2.07 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL89862
2020/02/22SabadellP.C.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23Llargada4.65 m.Control Absolut en pista coberta (8a Jornada)CL25394
2020/01/10SabadellP.C.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-18Llargada5.01 m.Controls Absoluts en Pista Coberta (4a. Jornada)CT25924
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Tomas Blanco FunesMVET M-40Llargada5.30 m.25è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista Coberta66.58CT25684
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pere Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-12Llargada3.00 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL84039
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Mireia Llorca SimoFSUB-14Llargada3.82 m.-0.4VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL71920
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marti Vilanova FarreMSUB-12Llargada3.75 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88052
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Llargada4.36 m.Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutCL26244
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marta Osorio PeñaFSUB-8Llargada2.08 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96866
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marta Llorca SimoFSUB-10Llargada2.61 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL84018
2020/01/10SabadellP.C.Mario Diez MuñozMSUB-18Llargada5.23 m.Controls Absoluts en Pista Coberta (4a. Jornada)CT28367
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Mario Alonso GarciaMSUB-12Llargada3.46 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88013
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Marina Zafrilla LópezFSUB-23Llargada5.27 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCCT23789
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Poch EsteveFSUB-20Llargada4.82 m.Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutCT26047
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Juan Manuel Sanchez LealMVET M-45Llargada5.46 m.25è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista Coberta72.80CT26999
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Vinyet Gasto VidalFSUB-14Llargada3.53 m.0.0VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88029
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Bruno Rengel MorachoMSUB-10Llargada2.12 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL95083
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Gemma Khan GimenezFSUB-14Llargada3.40 m.0.0VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96863
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Christian Prado CollMSUB-12Llargada3.63 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88042
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Claudia Nielfa RocaFSUB-10Llargada2.54 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL96865
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Bruno Arques RamosMSUB-16Llargada4.91 m.Controls Pista Coberta Sub16 - 3a. jornadaCL83995
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Damia Vilanova FarreMSUB-10Llargada2.23 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL92348
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Daniel Sanz LopezMSENIORLlargada5.89 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCCL19973
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.David Alegre AiguabellaMSUB-12Llargada2.70 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL92305
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Erik Vosseler MasegosaMSUB-12Llargada3.81 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL92349
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Alejandro Omedas GasionMVET M-35Llargada5.83 m.XXXI Campeonato de España Master en Pista Cubierta71.53CT25469
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.Gerard Contreras PujolMSUB-12Llargada3.79 m.10è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieCL90148
2020/10/03SabadellA.LL.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45Llargada5.29 m.-1.668è Campionats de Sabadell71.39CT22243
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Guiomar Gasto VidalFSUB-10Llargada3.07 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL92328
2020/02/02SabadellA.LL.Jana Amat FerrerFSUB-12Llargada3.05 m.10è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieCL83992
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Poch EsteveFSUB-20Pentatló ABS2.716 puntsCnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutCT26047
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Pentatló ABS2.236 puntsCnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutCL26244
2020/02/09SabadellP.C.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-18Pentatló SUB182.909 puntsCampionat de Catalunya Sub18 de Proves Combinades en P. C.CT25924
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Nil Salomo VendrellMSUB-18Perxa1.90 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCCL90153
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.Josep Maria Mateo SanzMVET M-55Perxa3.10 m.VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista Cubierta68.74CT19378
2020/02/08SabadellP.C.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45Perxa2.52 m.Control Màster en pista coberta49.70CT22243
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Carlos Teruel OrtizMVET M-50Perxa4.10 m.XXXI Campeonato de España Master en Pista Cubierta84.36CT17223
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Perxa2.00 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCCL26244
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Marti Vilanova FarreMSUB-12Pes 2Kg06.48 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL88052
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.Jana Amat FerrerFSUB-12Pes 2Kg06.23 m.10è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieCL83992
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Erik Vosseler MasegosaMSUB-12Pes 2Kg06.30 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)CL92349
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Estela Alcantara MartinezFSUB-12Pes 2Kg04.60 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)CL93546
2020/02/09SabadellP.C.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-18Pes 3Kg08.62 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub18 de Proves Combinades en P. C.CT25924
2020/01/26SabadellP.C.Sara Iniesta JovaniFSUB-23Pes 4Kg08.56 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub23 en Pista Coberta (+3.000 m.ll. Absolut)CL25394
2020/02/09L'HospitaletA.LL.Daniel Ibañez MuñozMSUB-16Pes 4Kg04.75 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL88032
2020/01/11SabadellP.C.Maria Poch EsteveFSUB-20Pes 4Kg07.92 m.Cnt. Catalunya Proves Combinades AbsolutCT26047
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Cercos BallesterFSUB-23Pes 4Kg06.48 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL28753
2020/10/11IgualadaA.LL.Maria Del Mar Ferret BlancoFSUB-23Pes 4Kg07.37 m.Campionat de Catalunya Sub-23 de Proves CombinadesCL26244
2020/02/23SabadellP.C.Joan Coll VintroMVET M-60Pes 5Kg10.09 m.25è. Campionat de Catalunya Master en Pista Coberta57.01CT2368
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Jan Tarrats CastilloMSUB-18Pes 5Kg10.00 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCCT25925
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.Domingo Sanchez SalicioMVET M-60Pes 5Kg11.82 m.VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista Cubierta66.78CT1584
2020/08/15GavàA.LL.Antonio Perez CarnicerMVET M-35Pes 7,260Kg07.90 m.6è Criterium de Llançaments "Ciutat de Gavà"34.73CT26112
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Pol Serrapiñana RamonMSUB-10Pilota 250g15.86 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL89862
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Marta Osorio PeñaFSUB-8Pilota 250g04.65 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96866
2020/01/18MataróA.LL.Sara Contreras PujolFSUB-10Pilota 250g11.12 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (1a. jornada)CL91676
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Mauro Saiz AsensioMSUB-10Pilota 250g06.67 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL92344
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Claudia Nielfa RocaFSUB-10Pilota 250g09.18 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96865
2020/02/09L'HospitaletA.LL.Bruc Maestro BurrelMSUB-10Pilota 250g15.46 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96864
2020/02/09L'HospitaletA.LL.Arnau Esquius GuardiaMSUB-10Pilota 250g11.84 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL96859
2020/03/07L'HospitaletA.LL.Damia Vilanova FarreMSUB-10Pilota 250g12.15 m.VII Lligueta AtlèticaCL92348
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Arhane Garuz MarinFSUB-12Pilota 400g12.60 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL80231
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Carlota Bartoli MaciaFSUB-12Pilota 400g15.50 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL77140
2020/02/01Sta Coloma de G.A.LL.Marti Vilanova FarreMSUB-12Pilota 400g21.29 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (2a. jornada)CL88052
2020/10/10GranollersA.LL.C. Bartoli - L. Rubio - M. SalomonFSUB-12Relleus 3x60 m.6'15"45Campionat de Catalunya de Relleus Sub12E
2020/10/10GranollersA.LL.A. Soler - E. Vosseler - R. PerezMSUB-12Relleus 3x600 m.6'24"67Campionat de Catalunya de Relleus Sub12E
2020/10/10GranollersA.LL.E. Alcantara - J. Amat - C. Campins - M. SalomonFSUB-12Relleus 4x60 m.0'37"91Campionat de Catalunya de Relleus Sub12E
2020/10/10GranollersA.LL.S. Amo - C. Bartoli - M. Soler - Alisa DyominaFSUB-10Relleus 4x60 m.0'43"10Campionat de Catalunya de Relleus Sub10E
2020/10/12IgualadaA.LL.N. Ibañez - P. Vall-llovera - P. Fontsere - C. OdenaFABSRelleus 4x100 m.ll.4'21"11100 Campionat de Catalunya AbsolutE
2020/02/02SabadellA.LL.J. Amat - C. Campins - l. Rubio - M. SalomonFSUB-12Relleus 4x200 m.2'15"0710è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieE
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.J. Catala - V. Gasto - M. Hurtado - M. LlorcaFSUB-14Relleus 4x200 m.2'06"52Cnat. de Catalunya de 4x200 Sub14 en Pista Cobertas (eliminatòries)E
2020/01/25SabadellP.C.Amal Essaryati - B. Daoudi - C. Campins - M. SalomonFSUB-12Relleus 4x200 m.2'19"8110è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieE
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.J. Amat - C. Campins - l. Rubio - M. SalomonFSUB-12Relleus 4x200 m.2'11"3310è Trofeu Sabadell d´atletisme en P. C.- 7è Memorial Natàlia AmieE
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.O. Bosch - O. Feliubadalo - I. Queralt - R. StasnyMSUB-14Relleus 4x200 m.2'01"53Cnat. de Catalunya de 4x200 Sub14 en Pista Cobertas (eliminatòries)E
2020/02/01SabadellP.C.T. Palleja - C. Teruel - S. Martin - J. ManuelMVET M-35Relleus 4x200 m.1'50"78Campionat de Catalunya de Clubs Màster Pista CobertaE79.77
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.T. Blanco - T. Palleja - J. Manuel - A. OmedasMVET M-45Relleus 4x200 m.1'46"98VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista CubiertaE81.42
2020/02/16SabadellP.C.B. Arques - L. Bassas - J. Salomon - J. TrabaldoMSUB-16Relleus 4x300 m.2'54"49Cnat. de Catalunya de 4x300 Sub16 en Pista Cobertas (eliminatòries)E
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.M. Gonzalez Herrojo - R. Pons Olivan - J Tarrats Castillo - L. Lecuona MusolasMSUB-20Relleus 4x400 m.3'33"87Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCE
2020/10/03PamplonaA.LL.Roger Pons OlivanMSUB-18Relleus 4x400 m.3'34"58VI Ctº de España Federaciones Autonomicas Sub18ECT26918
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.J. Bru Gomez - T. Cañellas Clapers - R. Pons Olivan - A. Balada ElizondoMSENIORRelleus 4x400 m.3'27"57Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCE
2020/01/12SabadellP.C.C. Gallego Sotelo - S. Perez Garcia - P. Vall-llovera Altes - M. Cercos BallesterFSENIORRelleus 4x400 m.4'13"67Campionat Catalunya Clubs "B" - PCE
2020/02/15SabadellP.C.Eusebi Manen ComasMVET M-60Triple08.51 m.VIII Campeonato de Clubes Master en Pista Cubierta68.35CT18134
2020/02/22L'HospitaletA.LL.Ricard Casanova GarciaMSUB-14Triple07.24 m.Control Sub10, Sub12 i Sub14 (3a. jornada)CL95124
2020/02/08SabadellP.C.Javier Segovia FernandezMVET M-45Triple10.87 m.Control Màster en pista coberta69.41CT22243
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Sara Perez GarciaFSUB-18Triple11.08 m.Control Absolut en pista coberta (3a. jornada)CT25924
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Bruno Arques RamosMSUB-16Triple10.11 m.Campionat Catalunya Clubs SUB-20 - PCCL83995
2020/01/04SabadellP.C.Sergio Martin AcostaMVET M-35Triple11.12 m.Control Absolut en pista coberta (3a. jornada)63.69CT17369
2020/02/29SabadellP.C.Martina Hurtado CampsFSUB-14Triple08.57 m.Jornada Prèvia Campionat Catalunya Sub14 en Pista CobertaCL77938
2020/03/07SabadellP.C.Tomas Cañellas ClapersMSUB-20Triple13.88 m.28è Campionat de Catalunya Sub20 en Pista Coberta (-3.000)CT27252
2020/02/08SabadellP.C.Carlos Teruel OrtizMVET M-50Triple10.64 m.Control Màster en pista coberta70.65CT17223